pc蛋蛋

官方网站-深圳市明佳达电子有限公司
热门搜索: 25Q64FVF  ini  Z8F082AHH020EG2156  ZEDOARD  SPC5605BK0VLQ6R  TLE75008  
在线咨询

SFU-43-48H-HP-TDD

SFU-43-48H-HP-TDD
型号:SFU-43-48H-HP-TDD
品牌:Source Source
批号:13+RoHS
封装:光纤头head of optical fiber
原价:460
数量:68000
PDF电子文档:
订购电话:86755-83957301
要查看会员价请注册登陆
备注:全新原装正品现货(New and original in stock)
更多

  • 收藏商品
  • 加入购物车
详细描述

 SFU-43-48H-HP-TDD - 1490nm/1310nm Single Fiber SFFB Transceiver - Source Photonics, Inc. 

 


 
 
Features
• Burst receive PON OLT transceiver
• “Fast Signal Detect” feature reduces ranging overhead
• Simplifed OLT “reset” timing
• Small Form Factor, 2 x 10 pigtailed bi-directional
• 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator
• 1310 nm APD Rx
• 2488 Mbps downstream Tx/1244 Mbps upstream Rx
• Single 3。3 V supply
• ITU-T G.984.2 compliant
• 20 km reach; 28 dB link budget
• SC/UPC fiber connector; IEC 61754-4 compliant
• RoHS-5/6 compliant (lead exemption)
 
 

 
 
 **  Noted&注意:
 
 Because of wholesale price is different from sample price, our website cannot state. Please contact us online. As well as welcome you call us : 0755-83957301.We will offer a right price; Sometimes manufacturer's price is unstable, so we don't adjust price in time. if you feel price is a little high for you, just feel free to contact us for consultation. Thank you for your support !
 
 
由于批量与样品的价格不同,网上无法统一注明,请您把采购型号通过邮件或客服QQ401799895发给我们,也可致电明佳达国内销售部:0755-83957301,由客服人员为您报价;有时元件厂商价格稍许变动,本公司未能及时调整,如您觉得售价偏高,请与我们说明并适当议价;感谢支持
 

 

MJDへようこそ。下記の内容はご覧ください。(買い方必読

 1. 製品選択について

電子部品の種類が多すぎ、品番の接尾番号、封装などの相違によって、製品の媒介変数、性能が間違うことになる。ですから、ご購入のものは間違いないために全品番(接尾番号も封装も)をお教え下さい。

2. 価格について

 注文量、製品種類など相違のため、または市場の価格の調整で、同一の価格をここに明記しかねます。ですから、価格について、ぜひお問い合わせください。MJDはベスト製品、ベスト値段、ベストサービスをご提供します。ご連絡を期待しております。

 
 
与SFU-43-48H-HP-TDD相关的产品
与SFU-43-48H-HP-TDD相关的型号
型号 品牌 批号 封装 数量 备注 资料
 SFU-43-48H-HP-TDD  Source  13+RoHS  光纤头head of optical fiber  68000  全新原装正品现货(New and original in stock)
 SFU-43-48H-HP  Source  13+RoHS  光纤头head of optical fiber  68000  全新原装正品现货(New and original in stock)
Copyright © 2012-2013 深圳市明佳达电子有限公司 版权所有  
电话:86755-83957301    传真:0755-83957753    邮箱:sales@cnmedlar.com
地址:深圳市福田区振中路新亚洲国利大厦1239-1241